| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | house | 4349 |
88.6%
|
| 2 | flat/apartment | 537 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | collective living quarters | 20 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | not stated | 4 |
0.1%
|