| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 1 |
7.1%
|
| 2 | LAND | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | BOAT | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 2 |
14.3%
|
| 6 | NONE | 7 |
50%
|
| 9 | 4 |
28.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7552 |