| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 7 |
50%
|
| 2 | KIND | 3 |
21.4%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 4 |
28.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7552 |