| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 5 |
5.5%
|
| 2 | LAND | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | BOAT | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 5 |
5.5%
|
| 6 | NONE | 65 |
71.4%
|
| 9 | 16 |
17.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7475 |