| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 75 |
83.3%
|
| 2 | KIND | 9 |
10%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 6 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7476 |