| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 78 |
10.3%
|
| 2 | LAND | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | BOAT | 6 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 11 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | NONE | 606 |
80.1%
|
| 9 | 51 |
6.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6809 |