| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 727 |
96%
|
| 2 | KIND | 13 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 3 |
0.4%
|
| 9 | 14 |
1.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6809 |