| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 2 |
40%
|
| 2 | LAND | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 1 |
20%
|
| 6 | NONE | 1 |
20%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 1 |
20%
|
| Sysmiss | 4905 |