| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 10 |
32.3%
|
| 2 | LAND | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | NONE | 16 |
51.6%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 4 |
12.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 4879 |