| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 27 |
87.1%
|
| 2 | KIND | 1 |
3.2%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 3 |
9.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4879 |