| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOUSE/BUILDING | 273 |
64.1%
|
| 2 | LAND | 14 |
3.3%
|
| 3 | RESORT/SAFARI | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | OTHER | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | NONE | 120 |
28.2%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 16 |
3.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 4484 |