| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH | 407 |
95.5%
|
| 2 | KIND | 11 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | NOT STATED | 7 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 4484 |