| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RESIDENTIAL (RELATIVE/FRIEND) | 1333 |
71.5%
|
| 2 | ROOM RENTED | 318 |
17.1%
|
| 3 | GUEST HOUSE | 99 |
5.3%
|
| 4 | HOTEL/ TOURIST RESORT/ SAFARI BOAT | 23 |
1.2%
|
| 9 | 91 |
4.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 27596 |