| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | seperate kitchen | 4700 |
95.7%
|
| 2 | cooking in bedroom | 82 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | not using | 27 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | no kitchen | 80 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | not stated | 21 |
0.4%
|